FHM Pakistan
Uncategorized

Pakistani team ne toh dil tor diya lekin Ranveer Singh ne dil jeet liya!!

Ranveer Singh ka fashion sense or sense of humor dono hi lajawab hain. Kabhi apne rang bharay kapron se toh kabhi apni acting se toh kabhi Deepika k liye apna pyaar express karna! Matlab dil hi jeet leta hai banda.

Lekin is baar toh boy ne kuch alag hi kardiya!

Jahan PAKISTAN ne Pak VS India match baar kar hamari umeeedon per poora utra, wahin Ranveer Singh ne ek PAKISTANI ko dilaaasa de kar hamara dil hi jeeet liya!

 

“There’s always next time, don’t be disheartened, you play well. The boys are committed, dedicated, professional and they’ll be back,” said Ranveer as he hugged it out with a Pakistani fan. The fan, who is British comedian Aatif Nawaz, thanked Ranveer and tweeted out the video saying “Indian fans are nice. Thanks, @RanveerOfficial.”

Chahe Pakistan match haaar gaya but yeh video dekh kar dil khush sa hogaya!

 

Related posts

Public opinions on Hadiqa Kayani

FHM Pakistan

Priyanka will be collaborating with Madhuri Dixit for Hollywood project

FHM Pakistan

These models are asking for ‘Rape’. This is the most provocative fashion show ever!

FHM Pakistan